Live Betting in Progress

Ace Super Bet – From cricket to football, bet at the best odds

Ace super offers live and pre-match betting on Bangladesh's most popular sports. cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis — competitive odds and instant payouts across the board.

ace super
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Odds 1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — Draw Odds 3.40 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK — Live, MI +123 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final — Odds Update Live 🏀 NBA Finals — Over/Under 225.5 🏏 T20 World Cup Special — Bonus Odds +40% ⚽ Premier League — Weekend Fixtures 48 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Odds 1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — Draw Odds 3.40 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK — Live, MI +123 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final — Odds Update Live 🏀 NBA Finals — Over/Under 225.5 🏏 T20 World Cup Special — Bonus Odds +40% ⚽ Premier League — Weekend Fixtures 48

Live Now — Live Betting

6 Markets Match Live
Live
cricket · T20I
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
142/6 (17)
vs 🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
3rd Innings in Progress
Bangladesh1.85
Sri Lanka1.95
Live
football · Premier League
Man City
1 – 1
vs Arsenal
67 Minutes
Man City2.10
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.20
Live
Cricket · IPL
MI
88/3 (11)
vs CSK
2nd Innings
MI1.65
CSK2.20
Live
Tennis · Wimbledon
Djokovic
2 – 1
vs Alcaraz
4th Set in Progress
Djokovic1.45
Alcaraz2.75
cricket · ODI
🇧🇩 Bangladesh vs 🇵🇰 Pakistan
Tomorrow, 2:00 PM
Bangladesh3.20
Pakistan1.40
Football · La Liga
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
Saturday, 10:00 PM
Barca2.30
Draw3.10
Real2.80
ace super
30+
Bet Type
1,500+
Weekly Matches
95%+
Payout Rate
৳200
Minimum Bet

Sports Available for Betting on ace super

From cricket to expert-level esports — ace super covers all the sports Bangladesh loves.

Cricket

T20, ODI, Test, IPL, BPL, World Cup — bet across every format.

80+ Markets
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, World Cup.

120+ Markets
Kabaddi

Bet on international kabaddi matches, including the Pro Kabaddi League.

20+ Markets
Tennis

Live Betting on Grand Slam, ATP, and WTA — all the major tournaments covered.

40+ Markets
E-Sports

CS2, Dota 2, Valorant, BGMI — competitive esports betting.

30+ Markets
Basketball

Bet on NBA, EuroLeague, and top international basketball leagues.

35+ Markets

What Types of Bets Can You Place on ace super

Whether you're new or experienced, ace super has betting options tailored for every type of player.

Live Betting

Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift by the second, so sharp decisions can mean bigger returns. ace super's live betting interface is built for speed.

Pre-Match Betting

Place your bets before the match kicks off and typically enjoy better odds. Markets on ace super open up several days before match day.

Accumulator Bet

Combine multiple match bets into one. If any single bet loses, the whole ticket is void — but win them all and your profit multiplies dramatically. The excitement level is significantly higher.

Handicap Betting

A virtual head start is given to the underdog to level the playing field. ace super offers both Asian Handicap and European Handicap markets.

ace super

This Week's Big Matches & Odds

The most heavily bet matches on ace super this week.

Sport Match Time Team 1 Odds Draw/Tie Team 2 Odds Status
cricket Bangladesh vs Pakistan Tomorrow 2:00 PM 3.20 — 1.40 Coming Soon
football Barcelona vs Real Madrid Saturday 10:00 PM 2.30 3.10 2.80 Coming Soon
cricket MI vs CSK (IPL) Live 1.65 — 2.20 Live
Kabaddi Patna Pirates vs U Mumba Thursday 8:30 PM 1.75 — 2.00 Coming Soon
Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz Live 1.45 — 2.75 Live
E-Sports Team Liquid vs Navi (CS2) Sunday 6:00 PM 1.90 — 1.85 Coming Soon

How to Get Started with Betting on ace super

New to betting? No worries. ace super's betting interface is built with Bangladeshi users in mind — clean, simple, and intuitive.

Get Started Now
1
Create an Account & Deposit

Sign up for free at ace super. Then deposit a minimum of ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. New members are also eligible for the welcome bonus.

2
Choose a Sport & Match

Go to the Bet page and select your sport. Bangladesh cricket matches are always featured at the top.

3
Select a Market & Odds

Match Winner, Over/Under, Handicap — pick your market and click the odds. It gets added to your betslip automatically.

4
Enter your stake and confirm

Enter your stake in the betslip, check your potential winnings, then hit "Confirm Bet".

5
Check Results & Collect Your Winnings

Once a match ends, winnings are automatically credited to your ace super wallet. From there, withdraw directly to bKash or Nagad.

Ace Super Bet – The Ultimate Betting Experience for Bangladesh cricket Fans

In Bangladesh, Sports Betting starts with cricket — and ace super's cricket odds are among the most competitive of any platform in the country. It's not just about odds either; ace super leads in market variety too. On a single match, you can bet on far more than just the Match Winner — Toss Winner, first over runs, top batter, and over 80 other individual markets are all available.

Why ace super Stands Out for cricket Betting

Ace super offers special odds boosts for Bangladesh team matches — meaning you get better returns than standard odds when you back Bangladesh to win. On top of that, ace super runs special promotions during major tournaments like the IPL, BPL, and World Cup — including cashback, bonus bets, and free bet vouchers.

Tanvir from Sylhet said — "I've bet on cricket across several platforms. ace super has the fastest live odds updates during a match. When the situation shifts after the powerplay at the end of over 6, ace super's odds reflect it instantly. That's a major edge for smart bettors."

Live Betting — ace super's Most Thrilling Feature

Live betting is far more exciting than pre-match betting. On ace super's live betting interface, you can track the match score, watch odds shift in real time, and browse betting markets all at once. Say Bangladesh are 100/4 after 15 overs — a well-timed bet on the winning side at that moment can fetch significantly better odds.

Ace super's Live Betting also features a Cash-Out option, letting you lock in a partial profit before the match is over. Say you bet on Bangladesh to win but now think they might lose — cash out and secure a guaranteed amount before it's too late.

Accumulator Bet — Higher Risk, Higher Reward

Accumulator — or "acca" — bets are hugely popular on ace super. Add four or more matches to a single acca and ace super rewards you with an extra 10% to 50% bonus on top of your total winnings. Mizanur from Rajshahi put it well: "I combined five Premier League matches in one acca. They all came through, and with ace super's bonus I walked away with 48% more than I would have got from five separate bets."

E-Sports Betting — The New Market Young Players Love

Bangladesh's gaming community is growing fast. ace super understands that shift and offers betting on popular esports tournaments including CS2, Dota 2, Valorant, and BGMI. University students in Dhaka are already placing bets on CS2 matches at ace super — putting their game knowledge to good use.

Privacy Policy

Your betting history and payment details on ace super are fully encrypted. No information is ever shared with third parties. Read More →

Betting Limits
Minimum Bet ৳20
Maximum Bet ৳5,00,000
Payout Limits ৳1 Crore
Withdrawal Time 5–30 Minutes
Related Pages

Practical Tips to Bet Better

Ace super believes that knowledge-based, strategic betting pays off more in the long run. Here are some practical tips to help you bet smarter.

Create Account
Track Your Betting Record

Track every bet — which match, how much, win or loss. It helps you identify which types of bets you perform best at.

Check Team Form & Stats

Don't rely on gut feeling alone. Checking a team's recent form, pitch conditions, and player injuries before placing a bet significantly improves your chances.

No more than 5% of your total balance per bet

Putting all your money on a single bet is risky. Experienced bettors on ace super typically keep individual bets within 2–5% of their total balance.

Bet with a Clear Head, Not Your Emotions

Chasing losses by placing bigger bets after your team loses is the biggest mistake you can make. Set your daily limit on ace super and stick to it.

Put Your Bonus Bet to Work

Ace super regularly offers free bets and bonuses. Use them in higher-risk markets for a chance at big wins — without touching your own pocket.

ace super

Sports Betting FAQ

Answers to the questions players ask most about betting on ace super.

ace super's welcome bonus is fully automatic — no code required, no form to fill out. Make your first deposit after registering and a 100% bonus is credited straight to your ace super bonus wallet. The minimum deposit is ৳500 and you can receive up to ৳20,000 in bonus funds. The bonus is valid for both Sports Betting and casino games. To withdraw your bonus, you'll need to meet a 20x wagering requirement — meaning a ৳1,000 bonus requires ৳20,000 in total bets before it converts to real BDT.

Yes, all responsible gaming tools on ace super are completely free and available at any time. Go to the "Responsible Gaming" section in your account dashboard to set three limits on your own: (1) Daily/weekly/monthly deposit limit — you won't be able to deposit beyond this amount; (2) Betting time limit — set how long you can bet each day; (3) Self-exclusion — lock your account for anywhere from 24 hours up to 6 months. Once these limits are active, no ace super offer or support agent will ask you to change them. To learn more, Responsible Gaming visit the page.
বাংলা